Registrace a startovka

Výsledková listina:

 

 

Startovka Měřínského Krosu (aktualizovano 29.7.2020):

 
#JménoPříjmeníSportovní klubObecKat.Zapl.
1KatkaCejnková MěřínŽ1OK
2JitkaSyslová MěřínŽ2OK
3TomášUchytilCyklokroužek MěřínMěřínM3OK
4MichalVejmělek Velké MeziříčíM3OK
5MartinVelebaRunsport teamVelká BítešM2 
6RadoslavSysel MěřínM3OK
7TerezaDohnalová Velké MeziříčíŽ1OK
8BarboraŠimonováSK TricyklochlubnaSněžné na MoravěŽ1OK
9SebastiánJakubiak PelhřimovM2OK
10JosefChodurRozběháme TřebíčBrnoM3OK
11MartinaRosickáMňamka TeamMěřínŽ2OK
12MiroslavMuchaNHÚ Balinka VMVelké MeziříčíM3OK
13AdélaPetulová ČernáŽ1 
14PavelHaškaOddíl 2015TučapyM3OK
15JitkaŽákováZa PiškotyVelké MeziříčíŽ2OK
16OlgaKrčálováPolnáPolnáŽ2OK
17PavelŠimekPolnáPolnáM3OK
18HanaVašíčkováSlavkovske ženy v běhuSlavkov u BrnaŽ2OK
19DrahoslavŠerýJamné u JihlavyJihlavaM3OK
20AntonínPavlas Stříbrné HoryM4 
21DanielBurda MěřínM3OK
22PetrPospisil Velké MeziříčíM2 
23JaromírMuchaNHÚ Balinka VMVelké MeziříčíM3OK
24ZuzanaMcBainColourtime TřebíčTřebíčŽ2 
25Holdy-KurthMouyabiSvětRůží.czMěřínM2OK
26DavidVaněkSwoboda-Pteam JihlavaRantířov 74M2OK
27PaulínaRichtárikováSvětRůží.czPrahaŽ1OK
28JakubExnerSwoboda Pteam JihlavaZbornáM3OK
29EdaKurdiovsky BrnoM3OK
30AdélkaSemrádováČáslavČáslavŽ1OK
31OndřejCincibusAC ČáslavČáslavM3OK
32LadislavSemrádČáslavČáslavM4OK
33RůženaNekudováTESLA BrnoDědkov 42Ž2OK
34LubomírŠtreit MěřínM3OK
35KarelŠolínLékárna Měřín TeamMěřínM2OK
36MilanSoukupTJ ZnojmoZnojmoM4 
37JakubSlezákSK TricyklochlubnaNové Město na MoravěM2OK
38LucieAgdanská TáborŽ2OK
39ArnoštKorešAtletic TřebíčHeralticeM4OK
40OndřejSoukeníkGauneři ZlínZlínM3OK
41MichalRodSokol BedřichovJihlavaM4OK
42ŠtěpánŠtýbnarSwoboda P teamJihlavaM1 
43MiroslavaTonarová BoryŽ2OK
44JiříDlouhý Dobrá VodaM3OK
45MiroslavStejskal JihlavaM2OK
46KarelSchöppelVSK ČVUT PrahaKladnoM1OK
47JanaSchöppelováMedúza KladnoKladnoŽ2OK
48DavidDvořáčekBěhej pro radostOsová BítýškaM3OK
49VlastimilNecidBěhej pro radostOsová BítýškaM3OK
50StanislavBerger Havlíčkův BrodM2OK
51TomášBačák MěřínM2OK
52AdamKřenekSK ANTE Žďár nad SázavouJihlavaM1 
53TomášUchytilCyklokroužek MěřínHorní RadslaviceM2OK
54DanielDušek Nové VeselíM1 
55AnežkaPacalová MěřínŽ1 
56MartinKolouch MěřínM1 
57FilipŠolcBARNEX sportBrnoM3 
58EvaŠolcováSki ŽabinyBrnoŽ2 

 

Tato stránka byla naposledy aktualizována 18:37 01.08.2020